Home>Class Schedules
※現在はオンラインでの受講が可能です。
7月
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
1

07:00~08:00
朝ヨーガ(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

10:30~12:00
Hatha FLOW(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

16:00~17:15
Basic FLOW(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

19:00~20:30
HATHA BASIC
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

2

07:00~08:00
ビギナー朝ヨーガ@301
Asha / 森田聖子

07:00~08:00
朝ヨーガ(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

10:00~16:00
全米ヨガアライアンス300時間コース
Padmini + Mukesh

19:30~21:00
HATHA YOGA
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

3

07:00~08:00
ビギナー朝ヨーガ@301
Mallika / 大塚 みすず

07:00~08:00
朝ヨーガ(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

10:30~12:00
Basic FLOW
Nemu/ 佐々木 合歓

16:00~17:30
How to open the body(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

19:30~21:00
Hatha(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

4

08:00~09:30
Hatha FLOW(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

08:30~10:00
Hatha Beginner@301
Anjali / 長岡 涼子

10:30~12:00
HATHA BASIC
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

14:00~15:15
ビギナーヨーガ
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

16:30~18:00
Bhagavad Gita(bilingual)@301
ムケーシュ タプリャル

18:30~20:05
JIVAMUKTI YOGA
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

5

07:00~08:15
Hatha FLOW(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

08:00~09:30
Beginner FLOW@301
Anjali / 長岡 涼子

09:30~11:00
HATHA YOGA
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

10:30~11:45
ビギナーヨーガ@301
Asha / 森田聖子

6

07:00~08:00
ビギナーヨガ / ビギナー朝ヨガ
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

10:30~12:05
JIVAMUKTI YOGA
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

19:30~20:45
ビギナーフロー@301
Gauri / 田村 木実

19:30~21:00
Hatha
Anjali / 長岡 涼子

7

07:00~08:00
ビギナー朝ヨーガ@301
Asha / 森田聖子

07:00~08:00
朝ヨーガ(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

10:30~12:00
HATHA YOGA
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

13:00~14:15
ビギナーフロー
Gauri / 田村 木実

17:00~18:30
Hatha(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

19:30~21:00
Hatha FLOW(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

8

07:00~08:00
朝ヨーガ(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

10:30~12:00
Hatha FLOW(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

16:00~17:15
Basic FLOW(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

19:00~20:30
HATHA BASIC
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

9

07:00~08:00
ビギナー朝ヨーガ@301
Asha / 森田聖子

07:00~08:00
朝ヨーガ(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

10:00~16:00
全米ヨガアライアンス300時間コース
Padmini + Mukesh

19:30~21:00
HATHA YOGA
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

10

07:00~08:00
ビギナー朝ヨーガ@301
Mallika / 大塚 みすず

07:00~08:00
朝ヨーガ(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

10:30~12:00
Basic FLOW
Nemu/ 佐々木 合歓

16:00~17:30
How to open the body(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

19:30~21:00
Hatha(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

11

08:00~09:30
Hatha FLOW(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

08:30~10:00
Hatha Beginner@301
Anjali / 長岡 涼子

10:30~12:00
HATHA BASIC
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

14:00~15:15
ビギナーヨーガ
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

16:30~18:00
Bhagavad Gita(bilingual)@301
ムケーシュ タプリャル

18:30~20:05
JIVAMUKTI YOGA
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

12

07:00~08:15
Hatha FLOW(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

08:00~09:30
Beginner FLOW@301
Anjali / 長岡 涼子

09:30~11:00
HATHA YOGA
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

10:30~11:45
ビギナーヨーガ@301
Asha / 森田聖子

13

07:00~08:00
ビギナーヨガ / ビギナー朝ヨガ
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

10:30~12:05
JIVAMUKTI YOGA
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

19:30~20:45
ビギナーフロー@301
Gauri / 田村 木実

19:30~21:00
Hatha
Anjali / 長岡 涼子

14

07:00~08:00
ビギナー朝ヨーガ@301
Asha / 森田聖子

07:00~08:00
朝ヨーガ(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

10:30~12:00
HATHA YOGA
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

13:00~14:15
ビギナーフロー
Gauri / 田村 木実

17:00~18:30
Hatha(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

19:30~21:00
Hatha FLOW(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

15

07:00~08:00
朝ヨーガ(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

10:30~12:00
Hatha FLOW(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

16:00~17:15
Basic FLOW(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

19:00~20:30
HATHA BASIC
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

16

07:00~08:00
ビギナー朝ヨーガ@301
Asha / 森田聖子

07:00~08:00
朝ヨーガ(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

10:00~16:00
全米ヨガアライアンス300時間コース
Padmini + Mukesh

19:30~21:00
HATHA YOGA
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

17

07:00~08:00
ビギナー朝ヨーガ@301
Mallika / 大塚 みすず

07:00~08:00
朝ヨーガ(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

10:30~12:00
Basic FLOW
Nemu/ 佐々木 合歓

16:00~17:30
How to open the body(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

19:30~21:00
Hatha(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

18

08:00~09:30
Hatha FLOW(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

08:30~10:00
Hatha Beginner@301
Anjali / 長岡 涼子

10:30~12:00
HATHA BASIC
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

14:00~15:15
ビギナーヨーガ
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

16:30~18:00
Bhagavad Gita(bilingual)@301
ムケーシュ タプリャル

18:30~20:05
JIVAMUKTI YOGA
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

19

07:00~08:15
Hatha FLOW(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

08:00~09:30
Beginner FLOW@301
Anjali / 長岡 涼子

09:30~11:00
HATHA YOGA
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

10:30~11:45
ビギナーヨーガ@301
Asha / 森田聖子

20

07:00~08:00
ビギナーヨガ / ビギナー朝ヨガ
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

10:30~12:05
JIVAMUKTI YOGA
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

19:30~20:45
ビギナーフロー@301
Gauri / 田村 木実

19:30~21:00
Hatha
Anjali / 長岡 涼子

21

07:00~08:00
ビギナー朝ヨーガ@301
Asha / 森田聖子

07:00~08:00
朝ヨーガ(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

10:30~12:00
HATHA YOGA
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

13:00~14:15
ビギナーフロー
Gauri / 田村 木実

17:00~18:30
Hatha(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

19:30~21:00
Hatha FLOW(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

22

07:00~08:00
朝ヨーガ(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

10:30~12:00
Hatha FLOW(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

16:00~17:15
Basic FLOW(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

19:00~20:30
HATHA BASIC
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

23

07:00~08:00
ビギナー朝ヨーガ@301
Asha / 森田聖子

07:00~08:00
朝ヨーガ(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

10:30~12:00
JIVAMUKTI YOGA
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

13:30~15:00
哲学の紹介(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

17:00~18:30
アーサナとプラナーヤーマ
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

24

07:00~08:00
ビギナー朝ヨーガ@301
Mallika / 大塚 みすず

07:00~08:00
朝ヨーガ(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

10:30~12:00
Basic FLOW
Nemu/ 佐々木 合歓

16:00~17:30
How to open the body(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

19:30~21:00
Hatha(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

25

08:00~09:30
Hatha FLOW(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

08:30~10:00
Hatha Beginner@301
Anjali / 長岡 涼子

10:30~12:00
HATHA BASIC
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

14:00~15:15
ビギナーヨーガ
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

16:30~18:00
Bhagavad Gita(bilingual)@301
ムケーシュ タプリャル

18:30~20:05
JIVAMUKTI YOGA
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

26

07:00~08:15
Hatha FLOW(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

08:00~09:30
Beginner FLOW@301
Anjali / 長岡 涼子

09:30~11:00
HATHA BASIC
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

10:30~11:45
ビギナーヨーガ@301
Asha / 森田聖子

27

07:00~08:00
ビギナーヨガ / ビギナー朝ヨガ
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

10:30~12:05
JIVAMUKTI YOGA
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

19:30~20:45
ビギナーフロー@301
Gauri / 田村 木実

19:30~21:00
Hatha
Anjali / 長岡 涼子

28

07:00~08:00
ビギナー朝ヨーガ@301
Asha / 森田聖子

07:00~08:00
朝ヨーガ(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

10:30~12:00
HATHA YOGA
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

13:00~14:15
ビギナーフロー
Gauri / 田村 木実

17:00~18:30
Hatha(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

19:30~21:00
Hatha FLOW(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

29

07:00~08:00
朝ヨーガ(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

10:30~12:00
Hatha FLOW(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

16:00~17:15
Basic FLOW(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

19:00~20:30
HATHA BASIC
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

30

07:00~08:00
ビギナー朝ヨーガ@301
Asha / 森田聖子

07:00~08:00
朝ヨーガ(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

10:00~16:00
全米ヨガアライアンス300時間コース
Padmini + Mukesh

19:30~21:00
HATHA YOGA
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

31

07:00~08:00
ビギナー朝ヨーガ@301
Mallika / 大塚 みすず

07:00~08:00
朝ヨーガ(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

10:30~12:00
Basic FLOW
Nemu/ 佐々木 合歓

16:00~17:30
How to open the body(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

19:30~21:00
Hatha(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル