Home>CLASS SCHEDULES
1月
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
12

07:00~08:00
ビギナーヨガ / ビギナー朝ヨガ
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

10:00~12:30
Atha yoga anushasanam by Mukesh
ムケーシュ タプリャル

14:00~16:00
解剖学WS by Anjali
Anjali / 長岡 涼子

17:00~18:30
Hatha
Anjali / 長岡 涼子

3

07:00~08:00
ビギナー朝ヨーガ@301
Nemu/ 佐々木 合歓

07:00~08:00
朝ヨーガ(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

10:00~12:30
Jivamukti yoga WS
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

14:00~15:15
ビギナーフロー@301
Gauri / 田村 木実

16:00~17:30
Hatha FLOW(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

4

07:00~08:00
朝ヨーガ(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

10:30~12:00
Hatha FLOW(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

16:00~17:15
Basic FLOW(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

19:30~21:00
HATHA BASIC
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

5

07:00~08:00
ビギナー朝ヨーガ@301
Nemu/ 佐々木 合歓

07:00~08:00
朝ヨーガ(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

10:30~12:05
JIVAMUKTI YOGA
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

19:30~21:00
HATHA YOGA
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

6

07:00~08:00
朝ヨーガ(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

10:30~12:00
Basic FLOW
Nemu/ 佐々木 合歓

16:00~17:30
How to open the body(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

19:30~21:00
Hatha(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

7

08:00~09:30
Hatha FLOW(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

08:30~10:00
Hatha [email protected]
Anjali / 長岡 涼子

10:30~12:00
HATHA BASIC
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

14:00~15:15
ビギナーヨガ / ビギナー朝ヨガ
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

16:30~18:00
Bhagavad Gita(bilingual)@301
ムケーシュ タプリャル

18:30~20:05
JIVAMUKTI YOGA
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

8

07:00~08:15
Hatha FLOW(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

08:00~09:30
Basic [email protected]
Anjali / 長岡 涼子

09:30~11:00
HATHA YOGA
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

10:30~11:45
ビギナーヨーガ@301
Nemu/ 佐々木 合歓

12:00~18:00
全米ヨガアライアンス200時間コース
Padmini + Mukesh

9

07:00~08:00
ビギナーヨガ / ビギナー朝ヨガ
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

10:30~12:05
JIVAMUKTI YOGA
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

14:00~16:00
解剖学WS
Anjali / 長岡 涼子

17:00~18:30
Hatha
Anjali / 長岡 涼子

19:30~20:45
ビギナーフロー@301
Gauri / 田村 木実

10

07:00~08:00
ビギナー朝ヨーガ@301
Nemu/ 佐々木 合歓

07:00~08:00
朝ヨーガ(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

10:30~12:00
HATHA YOGA
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

13:00~14:15
ビギナーフロー
Gauri / 田村 木実

17:00~18:30
Hatha(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

19:30~21:00
Hatha FLOW(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

11

07:00~08:00
朝ヨーガ(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

10:30~12:00
Hatha FLOW(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

16:00~17:15
Basic FLOW(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

19:30~21:00
HATHA BASIC
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

12

07:00~08:00
ビギナー朝ヨーガ@301
Nemu/ 佐々木 合歓

07:00~08:00
朝ヨーガ(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

10:00~12:30
Advanced asana WS
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

13:30~16:00
Bhagavad Gita WS(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

19:30~21:00
アーサナとプラナーヤーマ
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

13

07:00~08:00
朝ヨーガ(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

10:30~12:00
Basic FLOW
Nemu/ 佐々木 合歓

16:00~17:30
How to open the body(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

19:30~21:00
Hatha(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

14

08:00~09:30
Hatha FLOW(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

08:30~10:00
Hatha [email protected]
Anjali / 長岡 涼子

10:30~12:00
HATHA BASIC
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

14:00~15:15
ビギナーヨガ / ビギナー朝ヨガ
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

16:30~18:00
Bhagavad Gita(bilingual)@301
ムケーシュ タプリャル

18:30~20:05
JIVAMUKTI YOGA
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

15

07:00~08:15
Hatha FLOW(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

08:00~09:30
Basic [email protected]
Anjali / 長岡 涼子

09:30~11:00
HATHA YOGA
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

10:30~11:45
ビギナーヨーガ@301
Nemu/ 佐々木 合歓

12:00~18:00
全米ヨガアライアンス200時間コース
Padmini + Mukesh

16

07:00~08:00
ビギナーヨガ / ビギナー朝ヨガ
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

10:30~12:05
JIVAMUKTI YOGA
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

13:30~15:00
ヨーガ哲学(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

19:30~20:45
ビギナーフロー@301
Gauri / 田村 木実

19:30~21:00
Hatha
Anjali / 長岡 涼子

17

07:00~08:00
ビギナー朝ヨーガ@301
Nemu/ 佐々木 合歓

07:00~08:00
朝ヨーガ(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

10:30~12:00
HATHA YOGA
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

13:00~14:15
ビギナーフロー
Gauri / 田村 木実

17:00~18:30
Hatha(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

19:30~21:00
Hatha FLOW(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

18

07:00~08:00
朝ヨーガ(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

10:30~12:00
Hatha FLOW(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

16:00~17:15
Basic FLOW(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

19:30~21:00
HATHA BASIC
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

19

07:00~08:00
ビギナー朝ヨーガ@301
Nemu/ 佐々木 合歓

07:00~08:00
朝ヨーガ(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

10:00~12:30
Advanced asana WS
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

13:30~16:00
Bhagavad Gita WS(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

19:30~21:00
HATHA YOGA
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

20

07:00~08:00
朝ヨーガ(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

10:30~12:00
Basic FLOW
Nemu/ 佐々木 合歓

16:00~17:30
How to open the body(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

19:30~21:00
Hatha(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

21

08:00~09:30
Hatha FLOW(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

08:30~10:00
Hatha [email protected]
Anjali / 長岡 涼子

10:30~21:00
HATHA BASIC
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

14:00~15:15
ビギナーヨガ / ビギナー朝ヨガ
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

16:30~18:00
Bhagavad Gita(bilingual)@301
ムケーシュ タプリャル

18:30~20:05
JIVAMUKTI YOGA
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

22

07:00~08:15
Hatha FLOW(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

08:00~09:30
Basic [email protected]
Anjali / 長岡 涼子

09:30~11:00
HATHA YOGA
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

10:30~11:45
ビギナーヨーガ@301
Nemu/ 佐々木 合歓

12:00~18:00
全米ヨガアライアンス200時間コース
Padmini + Mukesh

23

07:00~08:00
ビギナーヨガ / ビギナー朝ヨガ
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

10:30~12:05
JIVAMUKTI YOGA
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

19:30~20:45
ビギナーフロー@301
Gauri / 田村 木実

19:30~21:00
Hatha
Anjali / 長岡 涼子

24

07:00~08:00
ビギナー朝ヨーガ@301
Nemu/ 佐々木 合歓

07:00~08:00
朝ヨーガ(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

10:30~12:00
HATHA YOGA
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

13:00~14:15
ビギナーフロー
Gauri / 田村 木実

17:00~18:30
Hatha(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

19:30~21:00
Hatha FLOW(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

25

07:00~08:00
朝ヨーガ(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

10:30~12:00
Hatha FLOW(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

16:00~17:15
Basic FLOW(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

19:30~21:00
HATHA BASIC
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

26

07:00~08:00
ビギナー朝ヨーガ@301
Nemu/ 佐々木 合歓

07:00~08:00
朝ヨーガ(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

10:00~13:00
Shat Karma (理論と実践)
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

14:00~16:00
Yoga sutra(bilingual) WS
ムケーシュ タプリャル

19:30~21:00
アーサナとプラナーヤーマ
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

27

07:00~08:00
朝ヨーガ(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

10:30~12:00
Basic FLOW
Nemu/ 佐々木 合歓

16:00~17:30
How to open the body(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

19:30~21:00
Hatha(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

28

08:00~09:30
Hatha FLOW(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

08:30~10:00
Hatha [email protected]
Anjali / 長岡 涼子

10:30~12:00
HATHA BASIC
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

14:00~15:15
ビギナーヨガ / ビギナー朝ヨガ
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

16:30~18:00
Hatha yoga pradipika(bilingual)@301
ムケーシュ タプリャル

18:30~20:05
JIVAMUKTI YOGA
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

29

07:00~08:15
Hatha FLOW(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

08:00~09:30
Basic [email protected]
Anjali / 長岡 涼子

09:30~11:00
HATHA YOGA
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

10:30~11:45
ビギナーヨーガ@301
Nemu/ 佐々木 合歓

12:00~18:00
全米ヨガアライアンス200時間コース
Padmini + Mukesh

30

07:00~08:00
ビギナーヨガ / ビギナー朝ヨガ
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

10:30~12:05
JIVAMUKTI YOGA
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

19:30~20:45
ビギナーフロー@301
Gauri / 田村 木実

19:30~21:00
Hatha
Anjali / 長岡 涼子

31

07:00~08:00
ビギナー朝ヨーガ@301
Nemu/ 佐々木 合歓

07:00~08:00
朝ヨーガ(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

10:30~12:00
HATHA YOGA
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

13:00~14:15
ビギナーフロー
Gauri / 田村 木実

17:00~18:30
Hatha(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

19:30~21:00
Hatha FLOW(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

レッスン予約はこちら