Home>CLASS SCHEDULES
※予約は不要です。直接スタジオにお越しください。
9月
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
1

07:00~08:15
Haha FLOW/中級クラス(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

08:00~09:30
Beginner FLOW@301
Anjali / 長岡 涼子

09:30~11:00
HATHA YOGA
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

10:30~11:45
ビギナーヨーガ@301
Asha / 森田聖子

12:00~18:00
全米ヨガアライアンス200時間コース
Padmini + Mukesh

2

07:00~08:00
ビギナーヨガ / ビギナー朝ヨガ
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

10:30~12:05
JIVAMUKTI YOGA
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

17:30~18:45
one yoga -身体調整-
Erica

19:30~20:45
ビギナーフロー@301
Gauri / 田村 木実

19:30~21:00
Hatha Restorative
Anjali / 長岡 涼子

3

07:00~08:00
ビギナー朝ヨーガ@301
Asha / 森田聖子

07:00~08:00
朝ヨーガ(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

10:30~12:00
HATHA YOGA
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

13:00~14:15
ビギナーフロー
Gauri / 田村 木実

17:00~18:30
Hatha(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

19:30~21:00
Hatha FLOW(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

4

07:00~08:00
朝ヨーガ(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

10:30~12:00
Hatha FLOW(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

16:00~17:15
Basic FLOW(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

19:00~20:30
HATHA BASIC
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

5

07:00~08:00
ビギナー朝ヨーガ@301
Asha / 森田聖子

07:00~08:00
朝ヨーガ(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

10:00~12:30
Advanced asana WS
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

14:00~16:30
Bhagavad gita WS
ムケーシュ タプリャル

19:30~20:45
ビギナーヨーガ@301
Mallika / 大塚 みすず

19:30~21:00
HATHA YOGA
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

6

07:00~08:00
朝ヨーガ(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

10:30~12:00
Basic FLOW
Nemu/ 佐々木 合歓

16:00~17:30
How to open the body(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

19:30~21:00
Hatha(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

7

08:00~09:30
Hatha FLOW(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

08:30~09:45
ビギナーヨーガ@301
Mallika / 大塚 みすず

10:30~12:00
HATHA BASIC
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

14:00~15:15
ビギナーヨーガ
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

16:30~18:00
Yoga Sutra(bilingual)@301
ムケーシュ タプリャル

18:30~20:05
JIVAMUKTI YOGA
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

8

07:00~08:15
Haha FLOW/中級クラス(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

08:00~09:30
Beginner FLOW@301
Anjali / 長岡 涼子

09:30~11:00
HATHA YOGA
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

10:30~11:45
ビギナーヨーガ@301
Asha / 森田聖子

12:00~18:00
全米ヨガアライアンス200時間コース
Padmini + Mukesh

9

07:00~08:00
ビギナーヨガ / ビギナー朝ヨガ
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

10:30~12:05
JIVAMUKTI YOGA
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

17:30~18:45
one yoga -身体調整-
Erica

19:30~20:45
ビギナーフロー@301
Gauri / 田村 木実

19:30~21:00
Hatha Restorative
Anjali / 長岡 涼子

10

07:00~08:00
ビギナー朝ヨーガ@301
Asha / 森田聖子

07:00~08:00
朝ヨーガ(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

10:30~12:00
HATHA YOGA
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

13:00~14:15
ビギナーフロー
Gauri / 田村 木実

17:00~18:30
Hatha(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

19:30~21:00
Hatha FLOW(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

11

07:00~08:00
朝ヨーガ(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

10:30~12:00
Hatha FLOW(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

16:00~17:15
Basic FLOW(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

19:00~20:30
HATHA BASIC
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

12

07:00~08:00
ビギナー朝ヨーガ@301
Asha / 森田聖子

07:00~08:00
朝ヨーガ(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

10:00~12:30
Advanced asana WS
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

14:00~16:30
Bhagavad gita WS
ムケーシュ タプリャル

19:30~20:45
ビギナーヨーガ@301
Mallika / 大塚 みすず

19:30~21:00
HATHA YOGA
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

13

07:00~08:00
朝ヨーガ(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

10:30~12:00
Basic FLOW
Nemu/ 佐々木 合歓

16:00~17:30
How to open the body(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

19:30~21:00
Hatha(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

14

08:00~09:30
Hatha FLOW(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

08:30~09:45
ビギナーヨーガ@301
Mallika / 大塚 みすず

10:30~12:00
HATHA BASIC
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

14:00~15:15
ビギナーヨーガ
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

16:30~18:00
Yoga Sutra(bilingual)@301
ムケーシュ タプリャル

18:30~20:05
JIVAMUKTI YOGA
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

15

07:00~08:15
Haha FLOW/中級クラス(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

08:00~09:30
Beginner FLOW@301
Anjali / 長岡 涼子

09:30~11:00
HATHA YOGA
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

10:30~11:45
ビギナーヨーガ@301
Asha / 森田聖子

12:00~18:00
全米ヨガアライアンス200時間コース
Padmini + Mukesh

16

07:00~08:00
ビギナーヨガ / ビギナー朝ヨガ
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

10:30~12:05
JIVAMUKTI YOGA
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

17:30~18:45
one yoga-身体調整-@301
Erica

17:30~19:00
Hatha Restorative
Anjali / 長岡 涼子

19:30~20:45
ビギナーフロー@301
Gauri / 田村 木実

17

07:00~08:00
ビギナー朝ヨーガ@301
Asha / 森田聖子

07:00~08:00
朝ヨーガ(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

10:30~12:00
HATHA YOGA
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

13:00~14:15
ビギナーフロー
Gauri / 田村 木実

17:00~18:30
Hatha(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

19:30~21:00
Hatha FLOW(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

18

07:00~08:00
朝ヨーガ(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

10:30~12:00
Hatha FLOW(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

16:00~17:15
Basic FLOW(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

19:00~20:30
HATHA BASIC
Asha / 森田聖子

19

07:00~08:00
ビギナー朝ヨーガ@301
Asha / 森田聖子

07:00~08:00
朝ヨーガ(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

10:00~13:00
Sanskrit pronounce and Writing WS
ムケーシュ タプリャル

14:30~16:30
Yogi’s physiology ( Stress / Diet ) WS
岡村さくら

19:30~21:00
HATHA YOGA
Mallika / 大塚 みすず

20

07:00~08:00
朝ヨーガ(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

10:30~12:00
Basic FLOW
Nemu/ 佐々木 合歓

16:00~17:30
How to open the body(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

19:30~21:00
Hatha(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

21

08:00~09:30
Hatha FLOW(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

10:30~12:00
HATHA BASIC
Mallika / 大塚 みすず

14:00~15:15
ビギナーヨーガ
Asha / 森田聖子

18:30~20:00
Hatha FLOW
Gauri / 田村 木実

22

07:00~08:15
Haha FLOW/中級クラス(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

08:00~09:30
Beginner FLOW@301
Anjali / 長岡 涼子

09:30~11:00
Hatha(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

10:30~11:45
ビギナーヨーガ@301
Asha / 森田聖子

23

07:00~08:00
ビギナーヨガ / ビギナー朝ヨガ
Anjali / 長岡 涼子

10:30~12:00
Hatha FLOW(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

17:30~18:45
one yoga-身体調整-@301
Erica

17:30~19:00
Hatha Restorative
Anjali / 長岡 涼子

19:30~20:45
ビギナーフロー@301
Gauri / 田村 木実

24

07:00~08:00
ビギナー朝ヨーガ@301
Asha / 森田聖子

07:00~08:00
朝ヨーガ(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

10:30~12:00
HATHA YOGA
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

13:00~14:15
ビギナーフロー
Gauri / 田村 木実

17:00~18:30
Hatha(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

19:30~21:00
Hatha FLOW(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

25

07:00~08:00
朝ヨーガ(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

10:30~12:00
Hatha FLOW(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

16:00~17:15
Basic FLOW(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

19:00~20:30
HATHA BASIC
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

26

07:00~08:00
ビギナー朝ヨーガ@301
Asha / 森田聖子

07:00~08:00
朝ヨーガ(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

10:00~12:30
Sun Saltation and Sun mantra WS
ムケーシュ タプリャル

14:00~16:30
Chakra ( Lecture ) WS
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

19:30~20:45
ビギナーヨーガ@301
Mallika / 大塚 みすず

19:30~21:00
HATHA YOGA
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

27

07:00~08:00
朝ヨーガ(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

10:30~12:00
Basic FLOW
Nemu/ 佐々木 合歓

16:00~17:30
How to open the body(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

19:30~21:00
Hatha(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

28

08:00~09:30
Hatha FLOW(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

08:30~09:45
ビギナーヨーガ@301
Mallika / 大塚 みすず

10:30~12:00
HATHA BASIC
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

14:00~15:15
ビギナーヨーガ
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

16:30~18:00
Yoga Sutra(bilingual)@301
ムケーシュ タプリャル

18:30~20:05
JIVAMUKTI YOGA
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

29

07:00~08:15
Haha FLOW/中級クラス(bilingual)
ムケーシュ タプリャル

08:00~09:30
Beginner FLOW@301
Anjali / 長岡 涼子

09:30~11:00
HATHA YOGA
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

10:30~11:45
ビギナーヨーガ@301
Asha / 森田聖子

12:00~18:00
全米ヨガアライアンス200時間コース
Padmini + Mukesh

30

07:00~08:00
ビギナーヨガ / ビギナー朝ヨガ
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

10:30~12:05
JIVAMUKTI YOGA
Padmini / 濱 奈津代

17:30~18:45
one yoga -身体調整-
Erica

19:30~20:45
ビギナーフロー@301
Gauri / 田村 木実

19:30~21:00
Hatha Restorative
Anjali / 長岡 涼子

31